-= Concordia Burggen :: Kontakt =-

Westfalia - Das Spezialversandhaus

Startlisten 2019

Jedermann

Strebl Christian Concordia Burggen
Schmid Xaver Concordia Burggen
Keppeler OliverRSV Sonthofen
Wolf RichardRSV Sonthofen
Gröger AndreasRSV Sonthofen
Sander NikolausMünchen
Schnorr DominikRV Phönix Augsburg
Kaschke ChristopherRV Phönix Augsburg
Köck BenediktAugsburg
Costian JonasRC Kaufbeuren
Stöpfel ChristianRSV Altmühltal
Haible DanielRSV Altmühltal
Aicham MartinRSC Kempten
Schatz Maximilian Cycling Team Dorfen
Staniek MattTeam PHenomenal Hope
Öttl TimRSC Kempten
Coverdale RobertRSV Rosenheim
Gaspari MarcoRSC Biberach
Frinzel FabianMünchen
Scheithauer AndreasRFV die Löwen Weimar
Handwerker FlorianNext Level Racing Elite
Geis ChristianNext Level Racing Elite
Henning UlfTSV Erding
Bair JakobTeam Tannenberg
Reid MarekRSC Kempten

nach oben

Schüler U 13

Echtler Severin Concordia Burggen
Kuznik NiklasRSV Rosenheim
Wagenstetter KorbinianRSV Rosenheim
Oediger FerdinandRC die Schwalben München
Hoffmann AntoniaTSG Leutkirch
Wollenberg NicoE-Racers Top Level Augsburg
nach oben

Schüler U 11

Wagenstetter EmilyRSV Rosenheim
Rücker PaulRC die Schwalben München
Stöhr BenRSV Sonthofen

nach oben

Senioren 2 und 3

Jabczyinski Luca JanisTeam Drinkuth - ABUS - FocusVorjahressieger
Burghardt LuisTeam Drinkuth - ABUS - Focus
Pindl Stephan Concordia Burggen
Hollerbach Martin Concordia Burggen
Marquardt Walter Concordia Burggen
Rasch SteffenVC Mindelheim
Hatzelmann AndreasVC Mindelheim
Schmid JochenVC Mindelheim
Brunnegger ThomasTSV Gaimersheim
Cramer SandroRSV Rosenheim
Kuznik MarcRSV Rosenheim
Pfandler MarcusRSV Rosenheim
Maier PeterRSV Rosenheim
Kügle StefanRV Phönix Augsburg
Milchert ThorstenRV Phönix Augsburg
Rothbauer StefanRV Phönix Augsburg
Macho Matthias Cycling Team Dorfen
Krist Thomas Cycling Team Dorfen
Roth Alexander Cycling Team Dorfen
Lay Sascha Cycling Team Dorfen
Gorniak JoachimTuS Fürstenfeldbruck
Dobler KlausTuS Fürstenfeldbruck
Ege ThomasTuS Fürstenfeldbruck
Hackl ThomasTeam Laura Lauingen
Fischer AndreasRKV Soli Dachau
Bittl HubertTeam Sauhaufen
Tantz ThomasRSC Kempten
Alainis JurisRSC Kempten
Edelmann RalphRSC Kempten
Kreibich JürgenRSC Kempten
Müller HolgerRadteam Aichach 2000
Weiß RobertRSV Team-ME Mettmann
Klinger ReneRSV Team-ME Mettmann
Oettl StefanRSC Wolfratshausen
Bauer Jan RSV Stuttgart-Vaihingen
Wittmann WernerVeloteam Landshut
Meeßen FrankRSC Bad Homburg
Hahn UweTSV Schmiden
Kauer BerndRSV Passau
Staller WalterSV Eintracht Oberdietfurt

nach oben

Senioren 4

Braun AndreasRV Badenia LinkenheimVorjahressieger !
Franiak Christof Concordia Burggen
Paterek Alexander Concordia Burggen
Kostelezky Peter Cycling Team Dorfen
Roth Sabine Cycling Team Dorfen
Kargl Heinz Cycling Team Dorfen
Opoka Zenon RSV Stuttgart-Vaihingen
Scholz WalterRSV Schwalbe Ellmendingen
Spiesz WilliRSV Schwalbe Ellmendingen
Mayer PeterRSV Edelweiss Oberhausen
Gindhart MarinaRSC Ingolstadt
Hörler HerbertRMV BischofszellSchweiz
Zwilcher Franz VC Mindelheim
Hack GerhardRSG Frankfurt
Brand HerbertRC Herpersdorf

nach oben

Kontinental Teams und Eliteamateure

Kontinental Teams

Franz MarcelTeam Heizomat - rad-net.de
Benz PirminTeam Heizomat - rad-net.de
Geßner JakobTeam Heizomat - rad-net.de
Peter JannisTeam Heizomat - rad-net.de
Treubel PascalTeam Heizomat - rad-net.de
Calvin DikTeam Heizomat - rad-net.de
Loderer TimonHrinkow Advarics CycleangÖsterreich
Bleyer PaulTeam Felbermayr Simplon WelsÖsterreich
Brkic BenjaminTeam Felbermayr Simplon WelsÖsterreich
Koller JanTeam Felbermayr Simplon WelsÖsterreich
Lehner DanielTeam Felbermayr Simplon WelsÖsterreich
Mangertseder MatthiasTeam Felbermayr Simplon WelsÖsterreich
Steininger FabianTeam Felbermayr Simplon WelsÖsterreich
Wollenberg TimTeam Felbermayr Simplon WelsÖsterreich
Randall RichardTeam SkylineUSA
Davis CoreyTeam SkylineUSA
Meiler MartinTeam Vorarlberg SanticÖsterreich
Knapp DanielTeam Vorarlberg SanticÖsterreich
Steimle JannikTeam Vorarlberg SanticÖsterreich

Elite Amateure

Wurm PhilippUnion Raiffeisen Radteam TirolÖsterreich
Sprenger MichaelUnion Raiffeisen Radteam TirolÖsterreich
Stoiber LukasUnion Raiffeisen Radteam TirolÖsterreich
Thanner StefanUnion Raiffeisen Radteam TirolÖsterreich
Kreidl AlexanderUnion Raiffeisen Radteam TirolÖsterreich
Haas ChristianUnion Raiffeisen Radteam TirolÖsterreich
Reiter DanielUnion Raiffeisen Radteam TirolÖsterreich
Schößwendter ChristophUnion Raiffeisen Radteam TirolÖsterreich
Bosch ManuelUnion Raiffeisen Radteam TirolÖsterreich
Hirschbichler JohannesUnion Raiffeisen Radteam TirolÖsterreich
Mech TobiasTeam Magnesium Pur
Batzek AndreasTeam Magnesium Pur
Priewich MaximilianTeam Magnesium Pur
Both AndreasTeam Magnesium Pur
Mariense-Wickert RicardoTeam Magnesium Pur
Maier FlorianCycling Team Dorfen
Kruschewski FabianTeam Embrace The World Cycling
Theiss LukasRSV Götting-Bruckmühl
Schaffner MoritzRSV Götting-Bruckmühl
Sansonetti LeonardoTeam Baier Landshut
Tiltmann KenTeam Baier Landshut
Fiek ArnoldTeam Baier Landshut
Völk FlorianTeam Baier Landshut
Erler TobiasRSC Kempten
Rapps DarioRSC Kempten
Schlichenmaier TimRSC Kempten
Schmeiser JonasRSC Kempten
Schmieg ChristopherRSC Kempten
Böke DominicVC Ratisbona Regensburg
Frosch LeonVC Ratisbona Regensburg
Götzenberger TobiasVC Ratisbona Regensburg
Herden BenjaminVC Ratisbona Regensburg
Kaspera ChristophVC Ratisbona Regensburg
Malgay LukasVC Ratisbona Regensburg
Mayer JannickVC Ratisbona Regensburg
Müller RobertVC Ratisbona Regensburg
Funk TimoVC Ratisbona Regensburg
Gießiebl SeverinVC Ratisbona Regensburg
Ortner LukasVC Ratisbona Regensburg
Baumgarten HannesRSV Irschenberg
Horner-Maddocks KieranRC Herpersdorf
Lentz MariusCycling Club Düsseldorf
Büsch Christian1. Suhler MTB Club Rennsteig
Uhlig OscarMTS - Triebwerk Cycling
Barke Marcoteam erdgas schwaben
Clauß Peterteam erdgas schwaben
Danner Fabianteam erdgas schwaben
Herrmann Johannesteam erdgas schwaben
Lienert Thomasteam erdgas schwaben
Motzkus Siliasteam erdgas schwaben
Classen Dennisteam erdgas schwaben
Kegreiß ValentinTSG Leutkirch
Ulbrich LarsTSG Leutkirch
Schwaiger DominikRKV Soli Dachau
Fidler GerdPopaFlo ARBÖ FreistadtÖsterreich
Wolfmayr AndreasARBÖ headstart on FahrradÖsterreich
Stockmeyer FabianARBÖ headstart on FahrradÖsterreich
Ellinghaus PaulRC die Schwalben München

nach oben